Date | Event |
---|---|
2017-03-08 (Wed) | Boys Soccer host Jamboree [Wenatchee High School] — 4:00 pm |
2017-03-09 (Thu) | Tennis host the Jamboree [Wenatchee High School] — 3:00 pm |
2017-03-10 (Fri) | Girls Golf at Hanford Invite [Wenatchee High School] — TBA |
Boys Soccer vs Shadle Park [Wenatchee High School] — 7:00 pm | |
2017-03-11 (Sat) | Baseball hosts Big 9 Jamboree [Wenatchee High School] — 10:00 am |
Softball at the Big 9 Jamboree [Wenatchee High School] — 12:00 pm | |
Boys Soccer vs Central Valley [Wenatchee High School] — 1:00 pm | |
2017-03-13 (Mon) | Tennis vs Sunnyside [Wenatchee High School] — 3:00 pm |
2017-03-14 (Tue) | Tennis vs Sunnyside [Wenatchee High School] — 3:00 pm |
Tennis at Sunnyside [Wenatchee High School] — 3:00 pm | |
Softball vs Southridge [Wenatchee High School] — 4:00 pm | |
Boys Soccer vs Quincy [Wenatchee High School] — 7:00 pm | |
2017-03-15 (Wed) | Tennis vs Sunnyside [Wenatchee High School] — 3:00 pm |
Community Resource and Support EXPO for Parents and Caregivers of Students with Disabilities [Wenatchee High School] — 5:00 pm - 8:00 pm | |
2017-03-16 (Thu) | Tennis vs Sunnyside [Wenatchee High School] — 3:00 pm |
Boys Golf at Oak Harbor [Wenatchee High School] — TBA | |
Tennis vs West Valley (Yakima) [Wenatchee High School] — 3:00 pm | |
Softball at Cascade [Wenatchee High School] — 4:00 pm | |
2017-03-17 (Fri) | Tennis vs Sunnyside [Wenatchee High School] — 3:00 pm |
Baseball at Richland [Wenatchee High School] — 4:00 pm | |
Boys Soccer vs Sunnyside [Wenatchee High School] — 7:00 pm | |
2017-03-18 (Sat) | Tennis vs Sunnyside [Wenatchee High School] — 3:00 pm |
Baseball vs Sumner [Wenatchee High School] — 1:00 pm | |
2017-03-19 (Sun) | Tennis vs Sunnyside [Wenatchee High School] — 3:00 pm |
2017-03-20 (Mon) | Tennis vs Sunnyside [Wenatchee High School] — 3:00 pm |
Boys Golf at League Pod #1 [Wenatchee High School] — 10:00 am | |
Girls Golf host Wenatchee Invite [Wenatchee High School] — 1:00 pm | |
2017-03-21 (Tue) | Tennis vs Sunnyside [Wenatchee High School] — 3:00 pm |
Tennis at Eisenhower [Wenatchee High School] — 3:00 pm | |
Baseball at Davis [Wenatchee High School] — 4:00 pm | |
Softball vs Davis [Wenatchee High School] — 4:00 pm | |
Boys Soccer at West Valley (Yakima) [Wenatchee High School] — 7:00 pm | |
2017-03-22 (Wed) | Tennis vs Sunnyside [Wenatchee High School] — 3:00 pm |
Track at Eastmont [Wenatchee High School] — 3:30 pm | |
2017-03-23 (Thu) | Tennis vs Sunnyside [Wenatchee High School] — 3:00 pm |
Tennis vs Eastmont [Wenatchee High School] — 3:00 pm | |
2017-03-24 (Fri) | Tennis vs Sunnyside [Wenatchee High School] — 3:00 pm |
Baseball vs Davis #1 [Wenatchee High School] — 3:00 pm | |
Softball at Davis #1 [Wenatchee High School] — 3:00 pm | |
Softball at Davis #2 [Wenatchee High School] — 5:00 pm | |
Baseball vs Davis #2 [Wenatchee High School] — 5:00 pm | |
Boys Soccer vs Eisenhower [Wenatchee High School] — 7:00 pm | |
2017-03-25 (Sat) | Tennis vs Sunnyside [Wenatchee High School] — 3:00 pm |
Boys Golf hosts the Jack Barnes Invitational meet [Wenatchee High School] — 10:00 am | |
Track hosts Ray Cockrum Invitational Meet [Wenatchee High School] — 11:00 am | |
Tennis vs Seattle Prep [Wenatchee High School] — 2:00 pm | |
2017-03-27 (Mon) | Girls Golf at League Pod #1 [Wenatchee High School] — TBD |
2017-03-28 (Tue) | Tennis at Moses Lake [Wenatchee High School] — 3:00 pm |
Baseball vs Sunnyside [Wenatchee High School] — 4:00 pm | |
Softball at Sunnyside [Wenatchee High School] — 4:00 pm | |
Boys Soccer at Eastmont [Wenatchee High School] — 7:00 pm | |
2017-03-30 (Thu) | Tennis vs Davis [Wenatchee High School] — 3:00 pm |
2017-03-31 (Fri) | Boys Baseball at Sunnyside High School [Wenatchee High School] — 1:00 pm |